Przejdź do treści
najtanszaplansza.pl
Zaloguj się Koszyk
OkazjeWydanie nocneKatalogJak porównujemyO redakcji

Warhammer: The Old World

284 produkty

Katalog›Warhammer: The Old World
Pudełko: Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: The Razing of Westerland
Zdjęcie: Xjoy
2 graczy 90 minod 14 lat 2024BGG #411400

Long years have passed since the wolfships of Frydaal the Chainmaker were first carried across the Sea of Claws by the snow-laden winds of winter. The Wolves of the Sea brought violence and death to the north-eastern corner of Westerland, leaving only ruin in trade for all that they took. Since then, the Marauder tribes have returned each year, growing only stronger and bolder with the passage of time. This supplement ventures into the frigid cold of the Shadowlands to further explore the culture and beliefs of the Marauder Tribes, the innumerable warriors that clamour to fight alongside mighty Chaos Warlords. Along with additional ways to play your Chaos-worshipping barbarians, there are Path to Glory rules that let you grow an army of any faction into a mighty force over the course of a campaign. There are also three scenarios, and a selection of cursed (or blessed, depending on your point of view) magical artefacts commonly found in the Shadowlands, which can be used by any army. This 48-page softcover supplement contains: – Westerland Aflame: A recounting of Frydaal the Chainmaker’s invasion of Westerland, an exploration of the many Marauder Tribes that fight at her side, and the champions that lead them. – The Path to Glory: Rules for ‘Path to Glory’ campaigns set in the Old World, in which participants build mighty armies of conquest or destruction. – Marauder Tribes: Profiles and rules for the Marauder Tribes, including Chaotic Traits and Chaotic Cults, the system of beliefs that ties the many tribes and clans of the Shadowlands together. – Artefacts of the Shadowlands: Common magic items originating from the Shadowlands, which are available to all armies. This is an expansion to Warhammer: The Old World – you'll need a copy of the Warhammer: The Old World Rulebook, Warhammer: The Old World – Ravening Hordes, and Arcane Journal: Warriors of Chaos, all available separately, to use the contents of this supplement. To play the start of a Path to Glory campaign,

fantasyrzut kośćmi

Opis: Xjoy

Dane gry: BoardGameGeek

Jednostki4Zasady1Akcesoria14
Język
PLENWszystkie
Stan
NowaUżywanaUszkodzone pudełko
Stan: Nowa
NowaUżywanaUszkodzone pudełko
Sortuj: katalog
Kolejność kataloguNajtaniej z dostawąNazwa
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: The Razing of Westerland
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: The Breaching of the Great Bastion
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Kingdom Of Bretonnia
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Tomb Kings Of Khemri
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Orc & Goblin Tribes
EN
od 62,99 złrazem 76,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Dwarfen Mountain Holds
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Warriors of Chaos
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Empire of Man
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: High Elf Realms
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Wood Elf Realms
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Beastmen Brayherds
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Armies of Grand Cathay
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: Dawn of the Storm Dragon
EN
od 72,99 złrazem 86,98 zł z dostawą1 sklep
→
Warhammer: The Old World - Tomb Kings: Arcane Journal: The War of Settra's Fury
EN
brak ofert· obserwuj0 sklepów
→
najtanszaplansza.pl

Ceny planszówek z 8 sklepów, sprawdzane co noc. Sklepy nie płacą za miejsce.

Serwis

OkazjeWydanie nocneKatalogLista zakupów

O nas

O redakcjiJak porównujemySklepy
© 2026 Quasar Damian WojciechowskiCeny i dostępność pochodzą ze sklepów i mogą się zmienić — rozstrzyga strona sklepu
Ilustracje generowane z pomocą AI
Zamknij ×

Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: The Razing of Westerland

EN · Wszystkie

Pudełko: Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: The Razing of Westerland
Zdjęcie: Xjoy
2 graczy 90 minod 14 lat 2024BGG #411400

Long years have passed since the wolfships of Frydaal the Chainmaker were first carried across the Sea of Claws by the snow-laden winds of winter. The Wolves of the Sea brought violence and death to the north-eastern corner of Westerland, leaving only ruin in trade for all that they took. Since then, the Marauder tribes have returned each year, growing only stronger and bolder with the passage of time. This supplement ventures into the frigid cold of the Shadowlands to further explore the culture and beliefs of the Marauder Tribes, the innumerable warriors that clamour to fight alongside mighty Chaos Warlords. Along with additional ways to play your Chaos-worshipping barbarians, there are Path to Glory rules that let you grow an army of any faction into a mighty force over the course of a campaign. There are also three scenarios, and a selection of cursed (or blessed, depending on your point of view) magical artefacts commonly found in the Shadowlands, which can be used by any army. This 48-page softcover supplement contains: – Westerland Aflame: A recounting of Frydaal the Chainmaker’s invasion of Westerland, an exploration of the many Marauder Tribes that fight at her side, and the champions that lead them. – The Path to Glory: Rules for ‘Path to Glory’ campaigns set in the Old World, in which participants build mighty armies of conquest or destruction. – Marauder Tribes: Profiles and rules for the Marauder Tribes, including Chaotic Traits and Chaotic Cults, the system of beliefs that ties the many tribes and clans of the Shadowlands together. – Artefacts of the Shadowlands: Common magic items originating from the Shadowlands, which are available to all armies. This is an expansion to Warhammer: The Old World – you'll need a copy of the Warhammer: The Old World Rulebook, Warhammer: The Old World – Ravening Hordes, and Arcane Journal: Warriors of Chaos, all available separately, to use the contents of this supplement. To play the start of a Path to Glory campaign,

fantasyrzut kośćmi

Opis: Xjoy

Dane gry: BoardGameGeek

PLbrak ofertEN · Warhammer: The Old World - Arcane Journal: The Razing of Westerlandod 72,99 zł

Gdzie kupić

1 oferta · EN · razem z dostawą
Stan
SklepCenaDostawaRazemDostępnośćPrzejdź do sklepu
XjoyNAJTANIEJsprawdzone dziś, 02:0072,99 zł13,99 zł86,98 zł72,99 zł + 13,99 złDostępnyDo sklepu →

Historia najniższej ceny

cena produktu
Najniżej w zapisach72,99 złTeraz72,99 zł
71 zł72 zł73 zł74 złXjoy24.1025.10
Najniższa cena dniaXjoy

Cena bez dostawy. Między zapisami obowiązuje ostatnia zaobserwowana cena; niedostępne oferty nie wyznaczają minimum.